Is Favorite Day Raspberry Gummy Bears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (color), Pectin, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40.
Check Favorite Day Raspberry Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Raspberry Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


