Is favorite day salted caramel baking chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, COLOR ADDED (CARAMEL, PAPRIKA), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check favorite day salted caramel baking chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open favorite day salted caramel baking chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
About this product
Chip · Bag, Chip Piece


