Is Favorite Day Salted Caramel Cashews, Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, PEANUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Favorite Day Salted Caramel Cashews, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go