Is Favorite Day Salted Caramel Whipped Dairy Topping, Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SALT AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check Favorite Day Salted Caramel Whipped Dairy Topping, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Salted Caramel Whipped Dairy Topping, Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
So Delicious Dairy Free CocoWhip Coconut Whipped Topping - 9 Oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Can


