Is Favorite Day Sour Freeze-dried Candy Worms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (beef), Modified Corn Starch, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Red 40. Contains a Bioengineered Food Ingredient.

Check Favorite Day Sour Freeze-dried Candy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Dried

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go