Is Favorite Day Sour Gummy Candy Canes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Gelatin, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide (color), Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Favorite Day Sour Gummy Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Sour Gummy Candy Canes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


