Is Favorite Day Strawberry Gummy Brains Candy, Strawberry Gummy Brains Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Favorite Day Strawberry Gummy Brains Candy, Strawberry Gummy Brains against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Strawberry Gummy Brains Candy, Strawberry Gummy Brains in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


