Is Favorite Day Toil & Trouble Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax.

Check Favorite Day Toil & Trouble against your own diets in the app.