Is Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CRUSHED CANDY (PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COLOR ADDED, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PINK ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Popcorners Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Chips
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


