Is Favuzzi Sicilian Hazelnut Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sicilian hazelnuts 65%, sugar, milk powder, extra virgin olive oil, non-hydrogenated vegetable fat (sunflower oil, cocoa butter), emulsifier: soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavours. May contain traces of nuts and dried fruits.
Check Favuzzi Sicilian Hazelnut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favuzzi Sicilian Hazelnut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


