Is FAYETTE CREAMERY, RAW MILK CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE AGED OVER 100 DAYS (CULTURED UNPASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, CREAM, LACTIC ACID. NO ARTIFICIAL COLORS OR PRESERVATIVES.

Check FAYETTE CREAMERY, RAW MILK CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep