Is Faygo Moon Mist Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID. POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA. GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check Faygo Moon Mist Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Moon Mist Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faygo Moon Mist Soda Pop, 2 Liter Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


