Is Faygo Orange Soda - Diet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Brominated Vegetable Oil
Check Faygo Orange Soda - Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Orange Soda - Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Faygo Orange Soda - Diet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


