Is Faygo Pineapple Flavor Soda, 2-liter Plastic Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sucralose, Yellow 5
Check Faygo Pineapple Flavor Soda, 2-liter Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Pineapple Flavor Soda, 2-liter Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Aunt Jemima Original Syrup 24 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Faygo Pineapple Flavor Soda, 2-liter Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


