Is Faygo Red Pop! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Potassiu, Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Faygo Red Pop! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Red Pop! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


