Is Faygo Rock & Rye Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High fructose syrup, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (preservative), Red 40, natural and Artificial Flavors, Gum Acacia, sucralose.
Check Faygo Rock & Rye Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Rock & Rye Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


