Is Faygo Strawberry Soda Pop, 2 Litre Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Faygo Strawberry Soda Pop, 2 Litre Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Strawberry Soda Pop, 2 Litre Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Faygo Strawberry Soda Pop, 2 Litre Bottles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


