Is Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (2 Lbs) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Molasses, Cocoa Paste, Licorice Extract, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavorings, Salt, Soy Lecitin

Check Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping