Is Fazer, Fazermint Dark Chocolate w/ Fresh Mint Center (1.250 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavourings (Peppermint Oil, Vanillin), Enzyme (Invertase), Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 47 % Minimum, May Contain Traces Of Hazelnuts
Check Fazer, Fazermint Dark Chocolate w/ Fresh Mint Center (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fazer, Fazermint Dark Chocolate w/ Fresh Mint Center (1.250 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Forest Mint – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Crunchy Mint -- 2.1 oz
Ghirardelli Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate Mint
Nugo Nutrition Bar – Dark – Mint Chocolate Chip – 1.76 Oz – Case Of 12
DARK CHOCOLATE NATURE'S RASPBERRIES FROZEN FRESH IN WHITE & DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Fazer, Fazermint Dark Chocolate w/ Fresh Mint Center (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


