Is Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, ammonium chloride, liquorice extract, salt, flavourings, vegetable oil (rapeseed), colour (E153).

Check Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy against your own diets in the app.