Is Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, ammonium chloride, liquorice extract, salt, flavourings, vegetable oil (rapeseed), colour (E153).
Check Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fazer Tyrkisk Peber Original Hot Salmiak & Pepper Candy is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


