No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Fazlani Foods - Red Kidney Beans Curry with Basmati Rice Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Red Kidney Beans, Refined Sunflower Oil, Salt, Green Chilli Paste, Garlic, Ginger, Butter Oil, Red Chilli, Coriander, Turmeric, Mixed Spices (Garam Masala), Cumin Seeds, Rice (150G), : Cooked Basmati Rice

Check Fazlani Foods - Red Kidney Beans Curry with Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fazlani Foods - Red Kidney Beans Curry with Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Fazlani Foods - Red Kidney Beans Curry with Basmati Rice | Spoonful