Is Fb Tp Breakfast Sausage - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains less than 2% of Sodium Lactate, Corn Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavorings, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, BHT, TBHQ, Citric Acid in a collagen casing.

Check Fb Tp Breakfast Sausage - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep