Is Fbomb Pork Stick Jalapeno - 0.85 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT) GROUND RED PEPPER, GROUND JALAPENO PEPPER. GROUND MUSTARD, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHERRY POWDER, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, ONION POWDER, IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS

Check Fbomb Pork Stick Jalapeno - 0.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go