Is FC MENU MASTER HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

32% of weight is added ingredients cured with water, dextrose, salt, corn syrup, potassium lactate, modified potato starch, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrate, sodium diacetate.

Check FC MENU MASTER HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast