Is FD SHD TST GD TORTILLA CHIPS MULTGRN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND CORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE FLOUR, FLAX SEEDS, CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEED, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.
Check FD SHD TST GD TORTILLA CHIPS MULTGRN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FD SHD TST GD TORTILLA CHIPS MULTGRN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


