Is FD TARTUFI Black Truffle Sauce 80g ( 2.82oz), (Tuber Melanosporum) Gourmet Sauce | Kosher | non gmo | Made in Italy | Mushrooms | Truffles | Specialty Food Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Truffle (Tuber Melanosporum Vitt 3%), Black Olives, Salt, Aroma

Check FD TARTUFI Black Truffle Sauce 80g ( 2.82oz), (Tuber Melanosporum) Gourmet Sauce | Kosher | non gmo | Made in Italy | Mushrooms | Truffles | Specialty Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FD TARTUFI Black Truffle Sauce 80g ( 2.82oz), (Tuber Melanosporum) Gourmet Sauce | Kosher | non gmo | Made in Italy | Mushrooms | Truffles | Specialty Food is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingCooking