Is FDS Stevia Powder from Sweet leaf 3.5Oz(100g-2381Servings) All Natural 100%Pure Stevia Extract-Zero Calorie Stevia Sweetener-No FillersNo additives-Sugar Substitute NonGMO stevia sugar substitute Vegetarian?

Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Carbs, No Fat, No Glycemic Index, No Artificial Sweetner, No Artificial Flavor, No Artificial Color, No Sugar, No Salt, No Yeast, No Wheat, No Gluten (Glutenfree), No Corn, No Soy, No Milk, No Egg, No Shellfish, No, No Artificial Sweeteners, No Bitterness Or Afterta

Check FDS Stevia Powder from Sweet leaf 3.5Oz(100g-2381Servings) All Natural 100%Pure Stevia Extract-Zero Calorie Stevia Sweetener-No FillersNo additives-Sugar Substitute NonGMO stevia sugar substitute against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

Where to buy

FDS Stevia Powder from Sweet leaf 3.5Oz(100g-2381Servings) All Natural 100%Pure Stevia Extract-Zero Calorie Stevia Sweetener-No FillersNo additives-Sugar Substitute NonGMO stevia sugar substitute is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Vegetarian? FDS Stevia Powder from Sweet leaf 3.5Oz(100g-2381Servings) All Natural 100%Pure Stevia Extract-Zero Calorie Stevia Sweetener-No FillersNo additives-Sugar Substitute NonGMO stevia sugar substitute | Spoonful