Is Fearless Organic Superchocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Rapadura (Unrefined Whole Cane Sugar)

Check Fearless Organic Superchocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking