Is Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Germ Raw
Check Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking


