Is Fearne & Rosie Strawberry Preserve 310g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectins, Prepared with 70g of fruit per 100g

Check Fearne & Rosie Strawberry Preserve 310g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fearne & Rosie Strawberry Preserve 310g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking