Is Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, sugar, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, whey solids (MILK), skimmed MILK powder, WHEAT flour, cocoa mass, rapeseed oil, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (SOY lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, carrageenan), flavourings, salt, raising agent (ammonium bicarbonate), colours (ammonia caramel, curcumin, paprika extract). May contain: HAZELNUT
Check Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feast Caramel Ice Cream Sticks 4 x 90ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


