Is FEAST FROM THE EAST, SESAME DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME OIL, SALT, SPICES.
Check FEAST FROM THE EAST, SESAME DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FEAST FROM THE EAST, SESAME DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Trader Joe's Everything but the Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Western The Original Sweet & Smooth Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicNuttySweetSalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishingTopping


