Is Feast & Fury™ Smoky Ghost Pepper Craft Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Safflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Ghost Pepper Chile, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Chili Powder (Spices, Salt, Paprika, Garlic and Onion), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Extractives of Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Feast & Fury™ Smoky Ghost Pepper Craft Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feast & Fury™ Smoky Ghost Pepper Craft Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Feast & Fury™ Smoky Ghost Pepper Craft Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
RalphsMariano's
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


