Is Feastables Almond 60g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Extract), Almonds 12%, Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids: 30% minimum, Milk Solids: 22% minimum
Check Feastables Almond 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feastables Almond 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


