Is Feastables Mr Beast Cookies Chocolate Chip Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Flour Blend (white Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla) Evaporated Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda, Salt. Contains: Soy And Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Feastables Mr Beast Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feastables Mr Beast Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


