Is Feather & Down Magnesium Sleep Salts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate, Parfum (Fragrance), Anthemis Nobilis Flower Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Herb Oil, Linalool, Coumarin
Check Feather & Down Magnesium Sleep Salts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feather & Down Magnesium Sleep Salts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Feather & Down Magnesium Sleep Salts is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Texture
Grainy


