Is Feature Foods Herring Fillets In Wine Marinade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Onion, Water, White vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine, Spices.
Check Feature Foods Herring Fillets In Wine Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feature Foods Herring Fillets In Wine Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chosen Foods Dressing & Marinade, Unsweetened, Ranch
McCormick® Grill Mates® Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz
Litehouse Dressing & Marinade Red Wine Vinegar With Olive Oil - 12 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Grill Mates Marinade 30 Minutes Garlic Herb & Wine - 5 Oz
King Oscar Kipper Snacks Lightly Smoked Herring Fillets - 3.54 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


