Is Features a flaky, crispy potato coating, using NAE breast meat. Gluten Free Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, DRIED POTATOES, WATER, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED EGG WHITES, SPICE EXTRACT.
Check Features a flaky, crispy potato coating, using NAE breast meat. Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Features a flaky, crispy potato coating, using NAE breast meat. Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDippingLunch


