Is Febreze 3Vol Air Freshener Plug In Refill Fresh Linen 2x20ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tetrahydrolinalool, Citronellol, Linalool, 4-Tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Methylundecanal, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Eucalyptol, Pentamethylheptenone, Methylenedioxyphenyl Methylpropanal, Coumarin, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Eugenol, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene-1-Carbaldehyde, Geraniol, Delta-Damascone, Nerol, Lauraldehyde, Limonene, Isoeugenol, Undecylenal, Dimethylcyclohexenyl 3-Butenyl Ketone, Linalyl Acetate, 2, 2, 6-Trimethyl-A-Propylcyclohexanepropanol, Heliotropine, Pinene, Dimethyl Heptenal, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Allyl Phenoxyacetate, 6, 6-Dimethylbicyclo[3.1.1]Hept-2-Ene-2-Propionaldehyde, Cyclooctenyl Methyl Carbonate, [(3, 7-Dimethyl-6-Octenyl)Oxy]Acetaldehyde

Check Febreze 3Vol Air Freshener Plug In Refill Fresh Linen 2x20ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown