Is Febreze 3Vol Air Freshener Plug-In Refill Orchard Paradise 20ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Methylcinnamic aldehyde, Limonene, Linalyl Acetate, Linalool, Citronellol, Beta-Caryophyllene, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Geranyl Acetate, Eugenol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Cinnamyl Nitrile, 4-tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Nerol, Isocyclocitral, Citral, Delta-Damascone, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Benzyl salicylate, Coumarin, Neryl Acetate, p-Menthan-7-ol, Dimethyl Heptenal, Dibenzyl Ether, Cedrol Methyl Ether, Alpha-isomethyl ionone, Rose Ketone-4, Isoeugenol, Cinnamal. UFI: 2DRA-F0PG-Q00X-DKCC

Check Febreze 3Vol Air Freshener Plug-In Refill Orchard Paradise 20ML against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Tree Nut Free? Febreze 3Vol Air Freshener Plug-In Refill Orchard Paradise 20ML | Spoonful