Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Hexyl Salicylate, 4-tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Citronellol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene-1-Carbaldehyde, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Limonene, Alpha-isomethyl ionone, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Isoeugenol, Delta-Damascone, Nerol, Citral, Eugenol, Cinnamyl alcohol, Heliotropine, Dimethyl Heptenal, Cyclohexanepropanol, 2, 2, 6-trimethyl-alpha-propyl-, Dimethylhydroxy Furanone, Rose Ketone-4. UFI: D7HH-R0ED-Q00S-8P5R

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Blossom & Breeze 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Pod