Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Fruity Tropics 20ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Benzyl Alcohol, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Linalool, Amyl cinnamal, Citral, Benzyl salicylate, Hexanal, Delta-Damascone, 4-(4-methyl-3-pentenyl)Cyclohex-3-ene-1-carbaldehyde, Dimethyl Heptenal, Alpha-Damascone, Limonene, Cyclamen Aldehyde, 1h-Indene-Ar-Propanal, 2, 3-Dihydro-1, 1-Dimethyl, Zingiber Officinale Root Extract, 1-Cyclohexene-1-propanal, 4, 4-dimethyl-, Lauraldehyde, Scentenal, Citronellal, Methyl Octine Carbonate, Citronellol, Isoeugenol. UFI: 7DHH-R0T6-A00S-KCAV

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Fruity Tropics 20ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Fruity Tropics 20ML is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown