Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Sun-Kissed Vanilla 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linalool, 4-tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Methylenedioxyphenyl Methylpropanal, Limonene, Geranyl Acetate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Linalyl Acetate, Hydroxycitronellal, Amyl cinnamal, Dimethyl Heptenal, Ethyl Linalool, Hexyl Salicylate, 2, 2, 6-Trimethyl-a-Propylcyclohexanepropanol, Lauraldehyde, Citronellol, Methylcyclopentadecenone, Heliotropine, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Rose Ketone-4, Allyl Cyclohexylpropionate, Delta-Damascone, 4-Dimethylmethylenecyclohexyl-butan-2-one. UFI: W5SA-00W2-G00D-CNKX

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Sun-Kissed Vanilla 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid