Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Sun-Kissed Vanilla 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linalool, 4-tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Methylenedioxyphenyl Methylpropanal, Limonene, Geranyl Acetate, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Linalyl Acetate, Hydroxycitronellal, Amyl cinnamal, Dimethyl Heptenal, Ethyl Linalool, Hexyl Salicylate, 2, 2, 6-Trimethyl-a-Propylcyclohexanepropanol, Lauraldehyde, Citronellol, Methylcyclopentadecenone, Heliotropine, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Rose Ketone-4, Allyl Cyclohexylpropionate, Delta-Damascone, 4-Dimethylmethylenecyclohexyl-butan-2-one. UFI: W5SA-00W2-G00D-CNKX

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug In Refill Sun-Kissed Vanilla 2x20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid