Is Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug-In SK Blossom & Breeze 20ML Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Hexyl Salicylate, 4-Tert-Butylcyclohexyl Acetate, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Linalyl Acetate, Citronellol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Cyclamen Aldehyde, Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene-1-Carbaldehyde, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, 2, 4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Isoeugenol, Delta-Damascone, Nerol, Citral, Eugenol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Heliotropine, Dimethyl Heptenal, Cyclohexanepropanol, 2, 2, 6-Trimethyl-Alpha-Propyl-, Dimethylhydroxy Furanone, Rose Ketone-4

Check Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug-In SK Blossom & Breeze 20ML against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Febreze 3Volution Air Freshener Plug-In SK Blossom & Breeze 20ML is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go