Is Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UFI: RNHH-80VD-8008-KD32
Check Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


