Is Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UFI: RNHH-80VD-8008-KD32

Check Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid