Is Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UFI: RNHH-80VD-8008-KD32

Check Febreze 3Volution Smart Programming Air Freshener Plug In Starter Kit Fresh Linen 20ML, 3 Alternating Scents To Fight Odours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid