Is Febreze Air Air Refresher, April Fresh, with Downy Scent Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Odor Eliminator, Water, Fragrance, Non-Flammable Natural Propellant, Quality Control Ingredients.
Check Febreze Air Air Refresher, April Fresh, with Downy Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Air Air Refresher, April Fresh, with Downy Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Febreze Air Air Refresher, April Fresh, with Downy Scent is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


